Choose Language
Home Header Image

Home English

News

On 19.11.2016: changes to 457 visa conditions

457 visa holders are only allowed to stay 60 days in Australia if they cease working with their employer

Free Immigration Advice - Joondalup

Free immigration advice - Tuesday 7th June - Joondalup

SOL and CSOL after 1 July 2016

Some occupations are going to be moved from the SOL to the CSOL